Co-ed

Bondage Breaker
Led by: Judith Paredes
Every 2 weeks on Tuesday at 7:30 PM
West Kendall
CF Foundations (Spanish)
Led by: Carmen Sanabia
Weekly on Thursday at 6:30 PM
Online
CF Kenya House Church (Nairobi)
Led by: Patrick Amtallan
Weekly on Sunday at 10:00 AM
Online
CF NYC (Brooklyn)
Led by: Gabriel Cruz
Weekly on Sunday at 3:00 PM
Online
CF NYC House Church (Bronx)
Led by: Nat Perez
Weekly on Saturday at 12:00 PM
Online
CF Orlando House Church
Led by: Alberto Pulles
Weekly on Monday at 7:00 PM
Online
City Pray
Led by: Gideon Ape
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Downtown
Co-Ed - (Age 30+)
Led by: Rey De Armas, and Lauren De Armas
Weekly on Tuesday at 3:30 PM
Coral Gables
Co-Ed - (Age 30+)
Led by: Ginger De Armas, and Reinaldo De Armas
Weekly on Sunday at 9:30 AM
Coral Gables
Co-Ed - (Age 35+)
Led by: Edlyne Cadet
Weekly on Friday at 6:30 PM
Downtown
Co-Ed - (Age 40+)
Led by: Thomas Peebles
Weekly on Sunday at 9:00 AM
Redland
Co-Ed - (Age 40+)
Led by: Crystal Scheel
Weekly on Monday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - (Age 45-80)
Led by: Rupert Cooke
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - (Age 50+)
Led by: Doris Miller
Weekly on Sunday at 9:00 AM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - (Age 50-65)
Led by: Wayne Robinson
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - (Age 55-65)
Led by: Thomas Brown
Weekly on Sunday at 9:00 AM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - (Age 55-65)
Led by: Gene McLean
Weekly on Sunday at 10:30 AM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Jenisu Ansley
Weekly on Sunday at 12:00 PM
Downtown
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Nelson Dunnam
Weekly on Sunday at 9:00 AM
Downtown
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: William Oliver
Every 2 weeks on Friday at 7:30 PM
Downtown
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Omar Delgado
Weekly on Monday at 7:45 PM
Downtown
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: William Gass
Weekly on Monday at 9:00 AM
Downtown
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Rebecca Cafe Brown
Weekly on Sunday at 12:00 PM
Downtown
Adult - All Ages
Led by: Randall Walker
Weekly on Thursday at 7:00 PM
Miami Springs
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Sebastian Masson
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Redland
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Roger Branco
Weekly on Tuesday at 7:30 PM
West Kendall
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Mercedes Suarez
Weekly on Saturday at 4:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Randel Davis
Weekly on Saturday at 4:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Ricardo Lujan
Weekly on Monday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Anthony Gonzalez
Weekly on Monday at 7:45 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Doris Miller
Weekly on Sunday at 5:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Edwige Darbouze
Weekly on Saturday at 9:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Edwige Darbouze
Weekly on Sunday at 12:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Enrique Rodriguez
Weekly on Thursday at 8:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Luis Narciso
Weekly on Saturday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Cameron Wells
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Homestead
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Robert Davis, and Maggie Davis
Weekly on Sunday from 10:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Adult - All Ages
Led by: Armando Carreira
Weekly on Wednesday at 6:45 PM
Palmetto Bay
Adult - All Ages
Led by: Christopher Dobson
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Adult - All Ages
Led by: Nigel Bullard
Weekly on Wednesday at 6:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Adult - All Ages
Led by: Peter Gomez, and Diana Gomez
Weekly on Friday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Mark Rivera
Weekly on Wednesday at 8:00 PM
Miami Springs
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: Marcos Batista, and Yessenia Batista
Weekly on Friday from 7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed - All Ages
Led by: George Espinosa
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed (All Ages)
Led by: James Scholz
Starting December 14, 2018, weekly on Friday from 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Palmetto Bay
Co-Ed (Spanish) - All Ages
Led by: Miriam Andino-Bustillo
Weekly on Sunday at 9:00 AM
Downtown
Adult (Spanish) - All Ages
Led by: Julio Hernandez
Weekly on Tuesday at 7:30 PM
Miami Springs
Co-Ed (Spanish) - All Ages
Led by: Maria Nieves-Jimenez
Weekly on Monday at 10:30 AM
West Kendall
Co-Ed (Spanish) - All Ages
Led by: Nancy Menendez
Every 2 weeks on Tuesday at 8:00 PM
West Kendall
Co-Ed (Spanish) - All Ages
Led by: Edwin Lemus
Weekly on Wednesday at 7:30 PM
West Kendall